• Datum     Team      Naam

    08-09-2018  9:00-12:00  Amsing, Freerk

    08-09-2018  9:00-12:00  Beemster, Duncan

    08-09-2018  12:00-15:00 Bankazi Hivana, Capredi

    08-09-2018  12:00-15:00 Boer, Maiko de 

     

    15-09-2018  9:00-12:30 Shaik, Joran van

    15-09-2018  9:00-12:30  Vilsteren, Jacco van

    15-09-2018  12:30-16:30 Boer, Marit de

    15-09-2018  12:30-16:30 Bos, joery van den

     

    22-09-2018  9:00-12:30  Braaksma, Sidney

    22-09-2018  9:00-12:30  Brouwer, Liam

    22-09-2018  12:30-16:30 Vijn, Jaimy

    22-09-2018  12:30-16:30 Vries, Koen de 

     

     

    29-09-2018  9:00-12:30  Bularda, Stefan

    29-09-2018  9:00-12:30  Diderot, Joshua

    29-09-2018  12:30-16:30 Dom, Dominik

    29-09-2018  12:30-16:30 Engelsen, Quint de

     

     

    06-10-2018  9:00-12:30  Geboers, Lois

    06-10-2018  9:00-12:30  Gier, Lucas de

    06-10-2018  12:30-16:30 Glas, Quinten

    06-10-2018  12:30-16:30 Gouma, Mike 

     

     

    13-10-2018  9:00-12:30  Graaf, Roan

    13-10-2018  9:00-12:30  Grootscholten, Sammi

    13-10-2018  12:30-16:30 Hage, Sam

    13-10-2018  12:30-16:30 Hal, Tara van

     

     

    20-10-2018  9:00-12:30  Heijblok, Thijs

    20-10-2018  9:00-12:30  Helderman, Thijs

    20-10-2018  12:30-16:30 Hengstum, Nik van

    20-10-2018  12:30-16:30 Herwijer, Huub

     

     

    27-10-2018  9:00-12:30  Hiemstra, Jelmer

    27-10-2018  9:00-12:30  Hiemstra, Sam

    27-10-2018  12:30-16:30 Hoeve, Sara van

    27-10-2018  12:30-16:30 Huybregst, Wout

     

     

    03-11-2018  9:00-12:30  Iwema, Nino

    03-11-2018  9:00-12:30 Jansen, peter

    03-11-2018  12:30-16:30 Janssen, Nils

    03-11-2018  12:30-16:30 Jong, Ebba de

     

     

    10-11-2018  9:00-12:30  Jongkind, Gianni

    10-11-2018  9:00-12:30 Kacem, Kais

    10-11-2018  12:30-16:30 Kleis, Siem

    10-11-2018  12:30-16:30 Klunder, David

     

    17-11-2018  9:00-12:30  Lammers, Ruben

    17-11-2018  9:00-12:30 Amsing, Nore

    17-11-2018  12:30-16:30 Lin, Kingsley

    17-11-2018  12:30-16:30 Mulder, Renske

     

     

    24-11-2018  9:00-12:30  Nipshagen, Chris

    24-11-2018  9:00-12:30 Oers, Hugo van

    24-11-2018  12:30-16:30 Oers, Joris van

    24-11-2018  12:30-16:30 Helderman, Bas

     

     

    01-12-2018  9:00-12:30  Polle, Duuk

    01-12-2018  9:00-12:30 Ploeg, Roel van der

    01-12-2018  12:30-16:30 Grootscholte, Levi

    01-12-2018  12:30-16:30 Borre, Herweijer 

     

     

    08-12-2018  9:00-12:30  Polle, Toon

    08-12-2018  9:00-12:30 Postma, Jens

    08-12-2018  12:30-16:30 Queadevlieg, Toine

    08-12-2018  12:30-16:30 Bos, Quincy van den 

     

     

    15-12-2018  9:00-12:30  Diderot, Jonah

    15-12-2018  9:00-12:30 Riet, Julia van t’

    15-12-2018  12:30-16:30 Ruijter, Lucas de 

    15-12-2018  12:30-16:30 Schaik, Luke van