• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdnummerWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    19 sep.36549VIOS-W JO11-2 - Flevo JO11-1Te spelenSportpark De Doorbraak
    20 sep.32926MOC - FlevoTe spelenSportpark MOC
    20 sep.88583Schagen United 6 - Flevo 3Te spelenSportpark Groenoord
    25 sep.766Scagha 66 2 - Flevo 1Te spelenGroeneweg
    25 sep.104152Succes 35+1 - Flevo 35+1Te spelenSportpark Succes
    25 sep.104803Flevo 35+1 - Medemblik FC 35+1Te spelenSportpark Succes
    25 sep.104951Victoria O 35+1 - Flevo 35+1Te spelenSportpark Succes
    25 sep.104798Flevo 35+1 - VVS 46 35+1Te spelenSportpark Succes
    25 sep.5856Zouaven (de) JO19-2 - Flevo JO19-1Te spelenKloet, de
    26 sep.85270Kleine Sluis JO19-2 - Flevo JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Kleine Sluis
    26 sep.81364Blokkers De JO15-2G - Flevo JO15-1Te spelenSportpark De Blokkers
    26 sep.57998Flevo JO14-1 - Schagen United JO14-2Te spelenSportpark De Meer
    26 sep.82361Flevo JO13-1 - Schagen United JO13-4Te spelenSportpark De Meer
    26 sep.37188Flevo JO11-1 - Wieringermeer JO11-1Te spelenSportpark De Meer
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    12 sep.Wieringermeer JO14-1 - Flevo JO14-14 - 5
    12 sep.Flevo JO11-1 - Grasshoppers JO11-18 - 2
    12 sep.ZAP JO11-1G - Flevo JO11-3G10 - 1
    12 sep.Flevo JO13-1 - Grasshoppers JO13-27 - 0
    12 sep.Flevo JO11-2 - FC Den Helder JO11-315 - 0
    12 sep.Flevo JO15-1 - ZAP JO15-24 - 0
    12 sep.Flevo JO19-1 - Zaandijk JO19-14 - 2
    13 sep.Flevo 3 - Westfriezen 40 - 0
    13 sep.Flevo 2 - SDOB 33 - 5
    13 sep.Flevo - Hugo Boys4 - 3
    18 sep.Flevo JO19-1 - Zwaag JO19-25 - 0
    18 sep.Flevo 1 - White Stones 24 - 4
    19 sep.Flevo JO11-3G - Kleine Sluis JO11-3G0 - 5
    19 sep.ST Vesdo/Sint Boys JO14-1 - Flevo JO14-15 - 2
    19 sep.Sint Boys JO13-1G - Flevo JO13-12 - 9
    19 sep.Flevo JO15-1 - Con Zelo JO15-16 - 2
    19 sep.Wiron JO11-1 - Flevo JO11-24 - 7
    19 sep.Flevo JO19-1 - Jong Holland JO19-16 - 0
    19 sep.Schagen United MO19-1 - Flevo MO19-12 - 0